MMHASTA Graduates



Class 25

Alexus Graves
Alexus Graves
Graduate
Chevaughn Smith
Chevaughn Smith
Graduate
Isai Orozco
Isai Orozco
Graduate
Kouame Bouaffou
Kouame Bouaffou
Graduate
Tamonte’ Long
Tamonte’ Long
Graduate
Terrell Brown
Terrell Brown
Graduate

Class 24

Antoine Batts
Antoine Batts
Graduate
Casjuan Washington
Casjuan Washington
Graduate
Chrisshawn Skrine
Chrisshawn Skrine
Graduate
Christian Clark
Christian Clark
Graduate
Daniel Stallings
Daniel Stallings
Graduate
Joshua Lucas
Joshua Lucas
Graduate
Raheim Esna-Ashari
Raheim Esna-Ashari
Graduate
Sean Foster
Sean Foster
Graduate
Tremayne Lonon
Tremayne Lonon
Graduate
Waheed Orekoya
Waheed Orekoya
Graduate

Class 23

Andrew Brown
Andrew Brown
Antonio Locker
Antonio Locker
Corey Klimovitz
Corey Klimovitz
Darius Jones-Clark
Darius Jones-Clark
Fonji Mathias
Fonji Mathias
Ian Fink
Ian Fink
Marqus Richardson
Marqus Richardson
Oluwagbenga Ayeni
Oluwagbenga Ayeni
Toby Lewis
Toby Lewis
William Minor
William Minor

Class 22

Angello Castillo
Angello Castillo
Fortune Fahanmi
Fortune Fahanmi
Gregory Shelton
Gregory Shelton
Jaclyn Yeh
Jaclyn Yeh
Jason Steptoe
Jason Steptoe
Jonathan Davidson
Jonathan Davidson
Joseph Hicks
Joseph Hicks
Joshua Stuart
Joshua Stuart
Khiyon Whitaker
Khiyon Whitaker
Logan Whitehead
Logan Whitehead
Shawniqua Cherry
Shawniqua Cherry
Stephen Fonkem
Stephen Fonkem

Class 21

Chardae Johnson
Chardae Johnson
DeMarco Hicks II
DeMarco Hicks II
Kevin Moses
Kevin Moses
Richea Pender
Richea Pender

Class 20

Angelina Rodriguez
Angelina Rodriguez
Durel Carmichael
Durel Carmichael
Herve Tchawouo njanpou
Herve Tchawouo njanpou
Justin Thomas
Justin Thomas
Natasha Brown
Natasha Brown

Class 19

Addicina Alonzo
Addicina Alonzo
Amir Muhammad
Amir Muhammad
Aza Dark
Aza Dark
Crystal Broadwater
Crystal Broadwater
Diallo Whalen
Diallo Whalen
Ivo Kuh
Ivo Kuh
Kai Castle
Kai Castle
Martin Holcomb
Martin Holcomb
Timmothy Adkins
Timmothy Adkins

Class 18

Dennis Allen III
Dennis Allen III
Donnell Lewis
Donnell Lewis
Jaylen Shabazz
Jaylen Shabazz
Marcel Fisher
Marcel Fisher
Tayari Ray
Tayari Ray

Class 17

Antoine Ellis
Antoine Ellis
Antonio Whittington
Antonio Whittington
Christopher Atemkeng
Christopher Atemkeng
Davon Davis
Davon Davis
Jaaron Green
Jaaron Green
Kimberly Toyer (Shawn)
Kimberly Toyer (Shawn)
Olakunle Adekoya
Olakunle Adekoya
Ray Young
Ray Young
Tyler Crews
Tyler Crews
Zakia Gilmore
Zakia Gilmore

Class 16

Oluwaseun Aluko (Emmanuel)
Oluwaseun Aluko (Emmanuel)
Freddie Degraffinried
Freddie Degraffinried
Jean Esaknambu
Jean Esaknambu
Latroia (India) Floyd
Latroia (India) Floyd
Anthony Grant
Anthony Grant
Keith Harris
Keith Harris
Enyon James
Enyon James
Kevin James
Kevin James
Shannon Lee
Shannon Lee
Branden Mitchell
Branden Mitchell
Major Poteat
Major Poteat

Class 15

Ruger Alfaro
Ruger Alfaro
Donte Carter
Donte Carter
Nijah Frederick
Nijah Frederick
Rian Hilliard
Rian Hilliard
Kavon Jones
Kavon Jones
Gerard Nutter
Gerard Nutter
Darryl Robinson
Darryl Robinson
Anton Small
Anton Small
Manelvert Smith
Manelvert Smith

Class 14

Gabriel Bailey
Gabriel Bailey
Zuri Brookins
Zuri Brookins
Ja'Breel Hardmon
Ja'Breel Hardmon
Alfonso Linton
Alfonso Linton
Antonio Murchison
Antonio Murchison
Jairod Lemon
Jairod Lemon
Kenneth Rhyne
Kenneth Rhyne
Arnold Studivant
Arnold Studivant
Nicholas Taylor
Nicholas Taylor
Brenden Wells
Brenden Wells
Theodore Williamson
Theodore Williamson
Dale Woodley

Class 13

Steven Baldoni
Steven Baldoni
Malique DeRoche
Malique DeRoche
Ramon Hancock
Ramon Hancock
Donye Johnson
Donye Johnson
Edwin Scott
Edwin Scott
Kevin Smith
Kevin Smith
Royston Thomas
Royston Thomas
Darnell Venable
Darnell Venable

Class 12

Shodele Abidakun
Shodele Abidakun
Daniel Allen
Daniel Allen
Oluwaseun Aluko (Emmanuel)
Oluwaseun Aluko (Emmanuel)
Taiwo Asekunowo
Taiwo Asekunowo
Shawn Cromwell
Shawn Cromwell
Cornelius Datwain Patterson
Cornelius Datwain Patterson
Nathaniel Fields
Nathaniel Fields
Darryl Jackson
Darryl Jackson
Dennis Johnson
Dennis Johnson
Marc Richardson
Marc Richardson
Nathaniel Roberts-Bey
Nathaniel Roberts-Bey

Class 11

Destiny Cunningham
Destiny Cunningham
Tori Fowlkes
Tori Fowlkes
Andre Larry
Andre Larry
Davon Maddox
Davon Maddox
Wesley Matthews
Wesley Matthews
Ibukun Taiwo (Francis)
Ibukun Taiwo (Francis)
Ilesanmi Oyewole (Sami)
Ilesanmi Oyewole (Sami)
Zachary Tillett
Zachary Tillett
Rashad Whitaker
Rashad Whitaker
Kobie Wooden
Kobie Wooden

Class 10

Jamiyu Ajiboye
Jamiyu Ajiboye
Troy Davis
Troy Davis
Jawan Crockett
Jawan Crockett
Carl Hollard
Carl Hollard
Jammal Little
Jammal Little
Kevin Paige
Kevin Paige
Dana West II
Dana West II
Dylan Wheeler
Dylan Wheeler
Davonte Williams-El
Davonte Williams-El

Class 8

Stephan A. Brown
Stephan A. Brown
Terrance Cole
Terrance Cole
Jeivaughn Gordon
Jeivaughn Gordon
Jared Hobbs
Jared Hobbs
Lamont Lane
Lamont Lane
Ra'mon Monroe
Ra'mon Monroe
Kirill Sergeev
Kirill Sergeev
Katrina Smith
Katrina Smith
Damon Thomas
Damon Thomas
Emmanuel Thomas
Emmanuel Thomas
Ethan Yeager
Ethan Yeager
Mark Velasquez
Mark Velasquez
Brandon Veney
Brandon Veney

Class 7

Corey Alston
Corey Alston
Brandon Campbell
Brandon Campbell
Devin Fields
Devin Fields
Kenneth Harvey
Kenneth Harvey
Michael Gayle
Michael Gayle
Junior Gordon
Junior Gordon
Anthony Jacobs
Anthony Jacobs
Daquan Jobes
Daquan Jobes
Kyree Jones
Kyree Jones
Jordan Mitchell
Jordan Mitchell
Charlene Randall
Charlene Randall
James Sanders
James Sanders
James Taylor
James Taylor

Class 6

Lamont Butler
Lamont Butler
Keyontay Dunaway
Keyontay Dunaway
Asante Dyer
Asante Dyer
Devon Forrest
Devon Forrest
Michael Hoyte
Michael Hoyte
James Jenifer
James Jenifer
Darius Muse
Darius Muse
Shane Jones
Shane Jones
Perry Price
Perry Price
James Skinner
James Skinner
Aaron Smith
Aaron Smith
Garry Wilson
Garry Wilson

Class 5

Dandre Burke
Dandre Burke
Hanee Camper
Hanee Camper
Pierre Cole
Pierre Cole
Silas Davis
Silas Davis
Joshua Frazier
Joshua Frazier
Kevin Hunt
Kevin Hunt
Darnell Johnson
Darnell Johnson
Jaimison Lloyd
Jaimison Lloyd
Jamonson Miller
Jamonson Miller
Earic Parker
Earic Parker
Shane Saunders
Shane Saunders
William Sears
William Sears
Christian Williams
Christian Williams

Class 4

Marcus Allen
Marcus Allen
Terry Anderson
Terry Anderson
Christopher Blair
Christopher Blair
Carlos Boseman
Carlos Boseman
Donald Graves
Donald Graves
Daniel Gregory
Daniel Gregory
Calixto Herrera
Calixto Herrera
Kwamein Hammond
Kwamein Hammond
Gregory Skinner
Gregory Skinner
Carl Smith
Carl Smith
Christopher Vaughan
Christopher Vaughan

Class 3

Maarufu Allston
Maarufu Allston
Ryan Banks
Ryan Banks
Dwayne Brown
James (Eddie) Brown
James (Eddie) Brown
Christopher Cedeno
Antonio Ferguson
Antonio Ferguson
Jemaul Harden
Tara Holland
Wilson Nolley
Michael Whalen
Michael Whalen

Class 2

Daquan Alford
Oluwatosin (BAM) Bamidele
Oluwatosin (BAM) Bamidele
Jahwaiian Haney
Jahwaiian Haney
Christopher Infussi
Christopher Infussi
Rashawn Keys
Rashawn Keys
Anton McCray
Anton McCray
Davon Roberts
Davon Roberts
Ben Skolnik
Purcell Powell
Louis Upsher Jr.
Louis Upsher Jr.

Class 1

Lynn Allen
Lynn Allen
Jessie Beaver, III
Jessie Beaver, III
Clifton Burris
Clifton Burris
Christopher Custis
Christopher Custis
Keyon Donovan
Keyon Donovan
Carl Skipper
Carl Skipper